Roster

High School and Youth Summer Roster

High School 2013 ID Off-Season Roster

  1.  Colton Chicos-Triton/11th/116
  2.  Gavin Bowman-Triton/10th/145
  3.  Ethan Otterbein-Triton/9th/140
  4.  Reid Seelhammer-DE/9th/ 170
  5. Frankie Villeneuve-CEN/9th/130
  6.   Nick Obrien-CEN/11th/180
  7.  Trevor Turner-PI/9th/126
  8.  Dawson Fallon-PI/7th/75
  9.  Cord Anding- DE/11th/170
  10.  Zach Kennedy-PI/12th/220
  11.  Jared Larsen-Cen/9th/110
  12.  Riley Orr-JM/10th/110
  13.  Maleek Hussein- Chatfield/8th/90
  14.  Isac Haman-PI/10th/125
  15.  Mathew Riley- PI/8th/140
  16.  Matt Lexvold-Goodhue/12th/130
  17.  Brady Nelson-Mayo/11th/152
  18.  Brady Engelken-Mayo/8th/110
  19.  Logan Meurer- PI/9th/127
  20.  Joel Gadient –Goodhue/10th/130
  21.  Evan Goplen- PI/8th/90
  22.  Tucker Strande-PI/9th/100
  23. Harvey Friederichs-Chat/12th/155
  24. Hank Friederichs-Chat/11th/145
  25.  Markus Miller-PEM/8th/72
  26.  Junior Smith-CHI/Grad/175
  27.  Miguel Limon-JM/11th/170
  28. Jordan Theede-LARP/12th/170
  29. Nick Hoff-LARP/12th/170
  30. Greg Johnson-LARP/GRAD/190
  31.  Fletcher Bengtson-ZM/8th/125
  32.  Jesse Bruggentheis-JM/11th/140
  33.  Will Krueger-JM/7th/125
  34. Kenny Maclin-JM/11th/210
  35. Ronnie Lyles-CEN/11th/116
  36. Jesse Hanson-JM/130
  37.  Xavier Biser-LARP/9th/106
  38. Justin Grindland-LARP/11th/138
  39. Tim Moore-JM/Grad/180
  40. Andrew Dayland-STC/12th/160
  41. Eli Hollans-CEN/9th/155

2013 Summer Youth

  1.  Brekken Schlichting-TRI/5th/88Lbs
  2.  Liam Schlichting-TRI/3rd/65Lbs
  3.  Austin Schlichting-TRI/3rd/65Lbs
  4.  Oliver Vargas-PI/5th/88Lbs
  5. Carter Geerts-JM/3rd/88Lbs
  6.  Ian Funk-Mayo/4th/65Lbs
  7.  Carter Funk-Mayo/1st/60Lbs
  8. Owen Pharo-CEN/6th/74Lbs
  9.  Aaron Shue-JM/5th/84Lbs
  10. Suley Ferguson-Chat/3rd/70Lbs
  11.  Butch’ Lindell-KW/2nd/ 50Lbs
  12.  Kaya Lindell-KW/7th/130Lbs
  13.  Logan Vaughan-JM/4th/70Lbs
  14.  Brady Koeppel-StC/4th/80lbs
  15.  Brody Allen-PI/3rd/88Lbs
  16. Ethan Plonka-Mayo/5th/80Lbs
  17.  Dylan Peper-Mayo/3rd/68Lbs
  18.  Ethan Peper-Mayo/2nd/63Lbs
  19. Aiden Austin-CEN/5th/75Lbs
  20.  Carson Reeve/PEM/4rd/65Lbs
  21.  Owen Scheffler-KW/6th/60Lbs
  22.  Garret Olson-PEM/5th/80Lbs
  23.  Alden Miller-PEM/5th/105Lbs
  24. Tate Miller-KW/3rd/56Lbs
  25.  Derick Schmidt-PI/6th/105Lbs
  26.  Carter Marx-PEM/7th/115Lbs
  27.  Cael Marx-PEM/5th/72Lbs
  28.  Logan Burger-Mayo/3rd/68Lbs
  29.  Brock Clarey-JM/1st/50Lbs
  30.  Aidan Fartaczek- Holy Sp/1st/57lbs
  31. Ben Timmerman-Mayo/4th/55Lbs
  32.  Nash Nelson-LC/5th/70Lbs
  33.  Isaac Swenson-South/3rd/85lbs
  34.  Christian Sackett-Stew/4th/95Lbs
  35.  Issaac Walch-PEM/4th/48Lbs
  36. Daniel Van Epps-KW/5th/78Lbs
  37.  William Van Epps-KW/2nd/74Lbs
  38. Cameron Tracy-JM/5th/90>bs
  39.  Nathan Wood-3rd/60Lbs
  40. Jocob Buck-5th/70Lb
  41.   Trent Foss KW/2nd/54lbs
  42.   Brian Finley JM/ 4th/62lbs
  43.   Josh Couch Mayo/2nd/ 173 lbs
  44.   Garrett Pavelko Kellogg/6th/85lbs
  45.   Garrett Eick Rockets /4th/69 lbs
  46.   Markus Miller Plainview 8th/70 lbs
  47.   Brevan Brown PEM/6th / 75 lbs
  48.   John Swanek 3rd/ 68lbs
  49.   Aiden Miller-PEM